Try of Round 16: Vote!
: :
Match Centre
RaboDirect PRO12 Table
2007-2008 - Magners League
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby18131442828314544304361
2No changeCardiff Blues1812063953158048316256
3No changeMunster Rugby1810173302587233262448
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby189363132852835293348
5No changeGlasgow Warriors181017340349-931381346
6No changeLlanelli Scarlets1870114033624145386539
7No changeOspreys1861113212556624242937
8No changeNewport Gwent Dragons187110282394-11231441334
9No changeUlster Rugby186111278407-12933412129
10No changeConnacht Rugby185112214396-18216390224
© 2014 RaboDirect PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM